Online Auction
Please Sign In or Register.
Donate

SC Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um

Online Auction 65595359
ViolationReport Listing ViolationShopping ListWatch this item
Bidder or seller of this item? Sign in for your status
SC Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um
Condition: New
Quantity Available: 2
Buy Now price
$13.95
[ Convert ]
Buy this item now

Seller Accepts:    PayPal
( See below for all payment methods accepted )
Seller Information
photontek (1) Verified Seller About Me My Store
Registered since Oct 2010
in United States
Contact Seller
Online Auctions from this seller
View store
Communication Rating GREAT
Reputation Rating 100.00%
View Reputation



Buyer Protection
Buyer Protection


Shipping
Shipping Terms Buyer pays for shipping expenses
Seller ships internationally.
Ships From13324, New York, United States
PostageContact Seller For Postage
Insurance Fee -
Network Tools and Supplies
Network Tools and Supplies offers Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Tools, Components,
Accessories, and Supplies, and Copper Network Tester and tools.
SEARCH IN THIS STORE    
See Similar Items from this seller's store: Click Here

Online Auction Description
SC/UPC Male to FC/UPC Female Hybrid Adapter, 9/125um

A high quality fiber optic hybrid adapter used to connect an SC receptacle on a panel or equipment to a FC terminated singlemode cable.
Item Attributes (provided by seller)
Brand:INFOS
MPN:400031
UPC/ISBN:
Contact Seller
Contact Seller
Payment Methods Accepted by Seller:
PayPal
PayPal
American Express
American Express
MasterCard
MasterCard
Visa
Visa
Discover
Discover
Shipping
Shipping Terms Buyer pays for shipping expenses
Seller ships internationally.
Ships From13324, New York, United States
PostageContact Seller For Postage
Insurance Fee -
Shipping & Payment DetailsItem normally ships in one or two days.

Cost for all others, is determined by your specific location. Please request a shipping quotation for all locations outside of the continental US.

International Customers: Please note that our shipping charge includes cost of shipping and insurance only. It does not cover Import VAT or Tariff Taxes, or any other Customs Fees.

The seller , photontek , assumes all responsibility for the contents of this listing

Online Auctions from this seller
SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 62.5/125um
» SC Male to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 62.5/125um
Buy Now For : $13.95
Ends : Jun. 10, 2018 19:50:01 PDT
FC Male to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um
» FC Male to ST Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um
Buy Now For : $13.95
Ends : Jun. 10, 2018 19:50:01 PDT
ST Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um
» ST Male to FC Female Hybrid Fiber Optic Adapter, 9/125um
Buy Now For : $13.95
Ends : Jun. 10, 2018 19:50:01 PDT


Purchase this item Instantly with Buy Now.

About the Webstore Business & Industrial category:

The Webstore Business & Industrial category is the premier place to find great Business & Industrial deals on the web.

The Agriculture & Forestry category has lots of great finds on Tractors & Farm Machinery, Farm Implement Manuals & Books, Farm Implement Parts and Farm Implements & Attachments items. In the Industrial Supply & MRO category there are many Cleaning Equipment & Supplies, Lighting & Lasers and Safety & Security online auctions to choose from. The Electrical & Test Equipment category has lots of great finds on Test Equipment, Connectors, Switches & Wire and Electrical Equipment & Tools online auctions. In the Construction category there are many Heavy Equipment & Trailers, Building Materials & Supplies and Tools & Light Equipment merchandise to choose from. And don't forget the Office Supplies, Equipment & Furniture category where you'll find Office Supplies, Office Equipment and Presentation, A/V & Projectors merchandise as well.

You never know what you'll find at Webstore Free Online Auctions!

Copyright ©1996-2017 Webstore.com. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Webstore TERMS & CONDITIONS and PRIVACY POLICY
Page generated in 0.123767 seconds