Online Auction
Please Sign In or Register.
Donate

SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode, 13 dB, UPC

Online Auction 70812976
ViolationReport Listing ViolationShopping ListWatch this item
Bidder or seller of this item? Sign in for your status
SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode, 13 dB, UPC
Condition: New
Quantity Available: 9
Buy Now price
$4.50
[ Convert ]
Buy this item now

Seller Accepts:    PayPal
Seller Information
photontek (1) Verified Seller About Me My Store
Registered since Oct 2010
in United States
Contact Seller
Online Auctions from this seller
View store
Communication Rating GREAT
Reputation Rating 100.00%
View Reputation



Buyer Protection
Buyer Protection


Shipping
Shipping Terms Buyer pays for shipping expenses
Seller ships internationally.
Ships From13324, New York, United States
PostageContact Seller For Postage
Insurance Fee -
Network Tools and Supplies
Network Tools and Supplies offers Fiber Optic Test Equipment, Tools, Components,
Accessories, and Supplies, and Copper Network Tester and tools.
SEARCH IN THIS STORE    
See Similar Items from this seller's store: Click Here

Online Auction Description
SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode, 13 dB, UPC

SC Male to SC Female Fiber Optic Plug Attenuator, singlemode, Build-out style, UPC polished, doped fiber absorption technology, 13 dB attenuation, high endurance, 1310/1550nm passband, polarization insensitive, NTT mateable, Complied with Telcordia (GR-910-CORE and GR-1221-CORE).


Please note that larger quantities are available. Please inquire.

Item Attributes (provided by seller)
Brand:INFOS
MPN:OFA-P-SU-S13
UPC/ISBN:
Contact Seller
Contact Seller
Payment Methods Accepted by Seller:
PayPal
PayPal
Shipping
Shipping Terms Buyer pays for shipping expenses
Seller ships internationally.
Ships From13324, New York, United States
PostageContact Seller For Postage
Insurance Fee -
Shipping & Payment DetailsItem normally ships in one or two days.

International Shipping:
Flat Rate: USPS First Class up to 13 oz.

Worldwide: $ 12.95 + $ 0.30/ additional attenuator
Canada: $ 8.95 + $ 0.10/ additional attenuator


International Customers, please note that our shipping charge includes cost of shipping and insurance only. It does not cover Import VAT or Tariff Taxes, or any other Customs Fees.

The seller , photontek , assumes all responsibility for the contents of this listing

Online Auctions from this seller
SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode, 7 dB, UPC
» SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, Singlemode, 7 dB, UPC
Buy Now For : $4.50
Ends : Nov. 27, 2017 15:32:01 PST
SC Fiber Optic Attenuator,  20 dB, UPC, Male - Female
» SC Fiber Optic Attenuator, 20 dB, UPC, Male - Female
Buy Now For : $4.50
Ends : May. 14, 2018 17:20:01 PDT
LC Fiber Optic Attenuator, 2 dB, UPC, Male - Female
» LC Fiber Optic Attenuator, 2 dB, UPC, Male - Female
Buy Now For : $4.50
Ends : Nov. 27, 2017 15:53:01 PST
FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM, 15 dB, UPC
» FC Fiber Optic Attenuator, SM, 15 dB, UPC
Buy Now For : $4.50
Ends : Nov. 27, 2017 14:22:01 PST


Purchase this item Instantly with Buy Now.

About the Webstore Attenuators category:

The Webstore Attenuators category is the premier place to find great Attenuators deals on the web.

You never know what you'll find at Webstore Free Online Auctions!

Copyright ©1996-2017 Webstore.com. All Rights Reserved. Designated trademarks and brands are the property of their respective owners. Use of this Web site constitutes acceptance of the Webstore TERMS & CONDITIONS and PRIVACY POLICY
Page generated in 0.116858 seconds